Fall 2026Vintage blue
Shop the collectionNew in
Light Blue Curved Panel Seam Barrel-Leg Jeans
LE 1,350.00Deep Blue Curved Panel Seam Barrel-Leg Jeans
LE 1,350.00Vintage Blue Pleated Baggy with Front Flap Pocket
LE 1,380.00Deep Blue Pleated Baggy with Front Flap Pocket
LE 1,380.00Blue Pleated Super Wide-Leg Flare Jeans
LE 1,290.00Navy Pleated Super Wide-Leg Flare Jeans
LE 1,290.00Navy Baggy Fit Panel Jeans
LE 1,420.00Off White High-Rise Wide-Leg Flare Jeans
LE 970.00Navy High Rise Star Pockets Straight Jeans
LE 950.00Navy High Rise Folded Waistband Wide Leg Jeans
LE 980.00Brown High-Rise Wide-Leg Flare Jeans
LE 970.00Olive High-Rise Wide-Leg Flare Jeans
LE 970.00Light Blue High Rise Folded Waistband Wide Leg Jeans
LE 970.00Black Wide-Leg Denim with Folded Cuff Detail
LE 980.00Navy High Rise Folded Waistband Wide Leg Jeans
LE 970.00White High Rise Wide Leg Pants
LE 950.00Purple High Rise Wide Leg Pants
LE 950.00Off White High-Rise Wide-Leg Flare Jeans
LE 970.00Yellow High Rise Wide Leg Pants
LE 950.00Burgundy High Rise Wide Leg Pants
LE 950.00Olive Wide Leg Pants with Cross Waist Detail
LE 990.00Navy High Rise Star Pockets Straight Jeans
LE 950.00Navy Balloon-Fit High-Waisted Jeans
LE 980.00Hover a photo, or tap it on your phone, to see the measurements for each size.
Made for women who move through the day on their own terms
Discover WomarkThe editShop the edit
Colour, cut, confidence.
Deep tones, washed blues and clean off-white. High-rise shapes that sit right and hold their line from morning to night.

The lookbook
Drag to explore →
Purple High Rise Wide Leg PantsLE 950.00
Off White High-Rise Wide-Leg Flare JeansLE 970.00
Rose Relaxed Balloon Leg JeansLE 1,080.00
Vintage Blue Wide-Leg Pants with Side Tab DetailsLE 990.00
Navy High-Waisted Pleated Wide-Leg JeansLE 970.00
Off White Wide-Leg Pants with Side Tab DetailsLE 990.00
Off White Curved Seam Barrel Leg JeansLE 990.00Cash on deliveryPay when your order reaches your door.
Inspect firstCheck your order with the courier before you pay.
14-day exchangeUnworn, tags on, original condition.
1–3 day deliveryFast shipping to every governorate.




